Race Result Highlights 25 MICHAEL TETTA
3rd Place ~ Vintage 90 Honda Walden MX 10/25/2020
191 ROBERTO CASTRO
1st Place ~ Plus 30 A Suzuki Walden MX 10/25/2020
702 BLAKE LYONS
3rd Place ~ Sr Mini 12-15 Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
52 TRAVIS MECKING
2nd Place ~ Open B KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
794 CHRISTOPHER WAHL
2nd Place ~ Plus 40 C Honda Walden MX 10/25/2020
721 GRIFFYN ALFALLA
2nd Place ~ 65cc 7-11 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
281 COREY CARSTEN
1st Place ~ Open A Suzuki Walden MX 10/25/2020
48 TYLER DEL MAURO
2nd Place ~ PeeWee 7-8 Cobra Walden MX 10/25/2020
69 JAMES JR SLAUGHTER
3rd Place ~ Collegeboy 17-24 HSQ Walden MX 10/25/2020
27 BRYAN ROSEMBARG
3rd Place ~ Schoolboy 12-16 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
219 MATT SMITH
3rd Place ~ Plus 25 B Kawasaki Walden MX 10/25/2020
518 SEBASTIAN WITHERELL
1st Place ~ PeeWee 4-6 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
64 ANTHONY PICCHIONE
2nd Place ~ Open C Honda Walden MX 10/25/2020
51 IAN KEARON
1st Place ~ Open B Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
201 KASHON CROSS
1st Place ~ Open C Kawasaki Walden MX 10/25/2020
67 MICHAEL GURDA V
1st Place ~ Jr Mini 9-11 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
70 JOEY SPADARO
2nd Place ~ Schoolboy 12-16 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
765 JOHN WEINMANN
2nd Place ~ Vintage 80 Honda Walden MX 10/25/2020
184 CARRIE DAVIS
2nd Place ~ Women Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
48 MICHAEL CHIAPPETTA JR
3rd Place ~ Plus 40 B KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
4 LUKUS INCORVAIA
2nd Place ~ Vintage - Y2K Honda Walden MX 10/25/2020
210 LUKE ROCHE
3rd Place ~ 65cc 7-11 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
540 MAX TORTARELLA
1st Place ~ PeeWee Open Cobra Walden MX 10/25/2020
126 JOEL PERALTA
3rd Place ~ Open C Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
257 RANDY FERNANDEZ
3rd Place ~ Plus 25 C Honda Walden MX 10/25/2020
3 JULIO GONZALEZ
2nd Place ~ Plus 30 C Honda Walden MX 10/25/2020
942 BRADEN SIER
3rd Place ~ PeeWee 4-6 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
78 TIM MCPHERSON
1st Place ~ Plus 30 B Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
251 COLTON SCHMIDT
2nd Place ~ PeeWee Open Cobra Walden MX 10/25/2020
78 TIM MCPHERSON
1st Place ~ Plus 40 B Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
51 IAN KEARON
1st Place ~ 250 B Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
731 RYAN HADO
1st Place ~ Plus 30 C HSQ Walden MX 10/25/2020
469 SCOTT JUBIC
3rd Place ~ Plus 30 C Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
15 ANTHONY HILL
2nd Place ~ Sr Mini 12-15 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
9 AIDEN HELD
2nd Place ~ PeeWee 4-6 Cobra Walden MX 10/25/2020
812 LUIS DURAN
2nd Place ~ Open A Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
551 MELISA VALDEZ
1st Place ~ Women Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
xxx ALBIN JIMENEZ
2nd Place ~ Plus 30 B Cobra Walden MX 10/25/2020
746 TREVOR SCHMIDT
3rd Place ~ Open A KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
27 BRAD ROSENBARG
3rd Place ~ Jr Mini 9-11 Husqvarna Walden MX 10/25/2020
Welcome to the Xtreme Racing Network
Series * Tracks * Racers
The Xtreme Racing Network – XRN – has developed an integrated platform to manage annual championships, display uploaded track results and lap times, give racers a personal profile page showing results, lap times, statistics and sponsors and tie it all to their favorite social networks.
Powered by the XtremeScore Race Event Management System © , XRN delivers the most advanced event scoring and online race results management system in it’s class.
To get involved, click the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page and let us know Who you are, What you do and How you can become part of XRN.
XRN – The Future of Motocross
XRN News
Echo Valley Motocross was the location of Round 2 of the MSC Championship Motocross Series. Tucked away in the hills ...
Read More
A brisk 12 degrees was the temperature at 7AM at the Orange County Fair Motocross Sunday, March 29th. Where many ...
Read More
Yamaha Motor Corporation, U.S.A announced its 2015 contingency program for motocross. MSC Family Motocross Series has once again made the ...
Read More
VIDEO
VIDEO
XRN Features