Race Result Highlights 210 LUKE ROCHE
3rd Place ~ 65cc 7-11 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
xxx JACOB POGODZIENSKI
3rd Place ~ Plus 25 A Cobra Walden MX 10/25/2020
17 VINCE KLINE
3rd Place ~ Super Mini 12-16 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
44 JACK DECKER
1st Place ~ Schoolboy 12-16 Kawasaki Walden MX 10/25/2020
191 ROBERTO CASTRO
1st Place ~ Plus 30 A Suzuki Walden MX 10/25/2020
942 BRADEN SIER
3rd Place ~ PeeWee Oil Injected KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
3 JULIO GONZALEZ
2nd Place ~ Plus 30 C Honda Walden MX 10/25/2020
72 GAVIN BETTS
1st Place ~ Sr Mini 12-15 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
462 KYLE LUCAS
3rd Place ~ Plus 40 C UNK Walden MX 10/25/2020
69 JAMES JR SLAUGHTER
3rd Place ~ Collegeboy 17-24 HSQ Walden MX 10/25/2020
812 LUIS DURAN
2nd Place ~ Open A Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
48 TYLER DEL MAURO
3rd Place ~ PeeWee Open Cobra Walden MX 10/25/2020
770x DALTON LUCAS
1st Place ~ Vintage 90 Honda Walden MX 10/25/2020
227 STEPHEN RICKS
3rd Place ~ Plus 30 A Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
518 SEBASTIAN WITHERELL
1st Place ~ PeeWee Oil Injected KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
940 TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
3rd Place ~ Mid Mini 9-13 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
51 IAN KEARON
1st Place ~ Open B Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
40 STEVE FERREIRA
3rd Place ~ Plus 50 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
962 JOSEPH TAIT
2nd Place ~ 250 A Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
701 CHRISTIAN ESTRELLA
1st Place ~ Plus 40 C Honda Walden MX 10/25/2020
251 COLTON SCHMIDT
2nd Place ~ PeeWee Open Cobra Walden MX 10/25/2020
738 CRAIG MUNN
3rd Place ~ Vintage 70 Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
69 STEVE BOSKO
1st Place ~ Vintage - Y2K Kawasaki Walden MX 10/25/2020
731 RYAN HADO
1st Place ~ Plus 25 C HSQ Walden MX 10/25/2020
518 SEBASTIAN WITHERELL
1st Place ~ PeeWee 4-6 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
538 HUNTER BERTI
2nd Place ~ Vintage 90 Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
15 ANTHONY HILL
2nd Place ~ Sr Mini 12-15 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
27X BRYAN ROSEMBARG
3rd Place ~ 250 B KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
48 MICHAEL CHIAPPETTA JR
3rd Place ~ Plus 40 B KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
31 BARRY CARSTEN
1st Place ~ Plus 40 A Suzuki Walden MX 10/25/2020
98 BROCK MILLER
1st Place ~ Vintage 80 Kawasaki Walden MX 10/25/2020
41 RAYMOND HULSEAPPLE
1st Place ~ Plus 25 B HSQ Walden MX 10/25/2020
52 TRAVIS MECKING
2nd Place ~ Open B KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
75 CHRIS BUCKMAN
2nd Place ~ Plus 40 B Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
67 MICHAEL GURDA V
1st Place ~ Jr Mini 9-11 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
40 STEVE FERREIRA
3rd Place ~ Plus 40 A KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
765 JOHN WEINMANN
1st Place ~ Vintage 70 Honda Walden MX 10/25/2020
44 JOE ELLINGTON
2nd Place ~ Plus 50 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
557 JAY V WELLER
1st Place ~ Plus 25 A Kawasaki Walden MX 10/25/2020
1 NICHOLAS DEBERNARDIS
3rd Place ~ Open B KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
Welcome to the Xtreme Racing Network
Series * Tracks * Racers
The Xtreme Racing Network – XRN – has developed an integrated platform to manage annual championships, display uploaded track results and lap times, give racers a personal profile page showing results, lap times, statistics and sponsors and tie it all to their favorite social networks.
Powered by the XtremeScore Race Event Management System © , XRN delivers the most advanced event scoring and online race results management system in it’s class.
To get involved, click the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page and let us know Who you are, What you do and How you can become part of XRN.
XRN – The Future of Motocross
XRN News
Echo Valley Motocross was the location of Round 2 of the MSC Championship Motocross Series. Tucked away in the hills ...
Read More
A brisk 12 degrees was the temperature at 7AM at the Orange County Fair Motocross Sunday, March 29th. Where many ...
Read More
Yamaha Motor Corporation, U.S.A announced its 2015 contingency program for motocross. MSC Family Motocross Series has once again made the ...
Read More
VIDEO
VIDEO
XRN Features